Spiel Ergebnis
21/09/2017 20:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Pergine
2 - 1
21/09/2017 20:30 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Chiavenna
12 - 3
21/09/2017 20:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Como
5 - 2
21/09/2017 20:30 Würth Arena
Aurora Frogs – HC Meran Junior
0 - 1
21/09/2017 20:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Eppan
5 - 4 i. E.
23/09/2017 19:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Varese
7 - 0
23/09/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Feltre
7 - 2
23/09/2017 20:00 Würth Arena
Aurora Frogs – HC Como
6 - 0
23/09/2017 20:30 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – SV Kaltern
1 - 5
24/09/2017 18:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Chiavenna
5 - 3
24/09/2017 19:00 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Milano Rossoblu
1 - 6
30/09/2017 19:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
30/09/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Chiavenna
-:-
30/09/2017 20:30 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Meran Junior
-:-
01/10/2017 18:45 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Pergine
-:-
01/10/2017 19:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Fiemme
-:-
01/10/2017 20:15 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – Aurora Frogs
-:-
05/10/2017 20:30 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Varese
-:-
05/10/2017 20:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Eppan
-:-
05/10/2017 20:30 Würth Arena
Aurora Frogs – SV Kaltern
-:-
05/10/2017 20:30 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Alleghe
-:-
05/10/2017 20:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Feltre
-:-
07/10/2017 18:00 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Chiavenna
-:-
07/10/2017 18:15 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
07/10/2017 19:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Varese
-:-
07/10/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Como
-:-
08/10/2017 18:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – Aurora Frogs
-:-
08/10/2017 19:00 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Meran Junior
-:-
14/10/2017 19:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Fiemme
-:-
14/10/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Pergine
-:-
15/10/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Meran Junior
-:-
15/10/2017 18:45 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Alleghe
-:-
15/10/2017 19:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Feltre
-:-
21/10/2017 18:15 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – SV Kaltern
-:-
21/10/2017 19:00 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Varese
-:-
21/10/2017 19:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Como
-:-
21/10/2017 20:30 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Eppan
-:-
22/10/2017 18:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
22/10/2017 19:00 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Chiavenna
-:-
25/10/2017 20:30 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Fiemme
-:-
26/10/2017 20:30 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Varese
-:-
26/10/2017 20:30 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Como
-:-
26/10/2017 20:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – SV Kaltern
-:-
26/10/2017 20:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – Aurora Frogs
-:-
26/10/2017 20:30 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Feltre
-:-
28/10/2017 18:15 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Meran Junior
-:-
28/10/2017 19:00 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Alleghe
-:-
28/10/2017 19:00 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Chiavenna
-:-
28/10/2017 19:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Como
-:-
29/10/2017 18:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Eppan
-:-
29/10/2017 19:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Pergine
-:-
31/10/2017 20:30 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Alleghe
-:-
01/11/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Como
-:-
04/11/2017 18:00 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Varese
-:-
04/11/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
04/11/2017 19:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Fiemme
-:-
05/11/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – SV Kaltern
-:-
05/11/2017 18:45 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Feltre
-:-
05/11/2017 19:00 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – Aurora Frogs
-:-
11/11/2017 18:15 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Chiavenna
-:-
11/11/2017 19:00 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Meran Junior
-:-
11/11/2017 19:00 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Alleghe
-:-
11/11/2017 19:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Pergine
-:-
12/11/2017 18:45 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Fiemme
-:-
12/11/2017 19:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Eppan
-:-
14/11/2017 20:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – Aurora Frogs
-:-
16/11/2017 20:30 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
16/11/2017 20:30 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Varese
-:-
16/11/2017 20:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – SV Kaltern
-:-
16/11/2017 20:30 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Feltre
-:-
16/11/2017 20:30 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Fiemme
-:-
18/11/2017 18:00 Como Casate
HC Como – Aurora Frogs
-:-
18/11/2017 18:15 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Eppan
-:-
18/11/2017 19:00 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Pergine
-:-
18/11/2017 19:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Alleghe
-:-
19/11/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Fiemme
-:-
19/11/2017 19:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Meran Junior
-:-
22/11/2017 20:30 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
25/11/2017 19:00 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – SV Kaltern
-:-
26/11/2017 18:00 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Feltre
-:-
26/11/2017 18:00 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Alleghe
-:-
26/11/2017 18:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Varese
-:-
26/11/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Eppan
-:-
26/11/2017 19:00 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Como
-:-
29/11/2017 20:30 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Fiemme
-:-
30/11/2017 20:30 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Chiavenna
-:-
30/11/2017 20:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
30/11/2017 20:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Meran Junior
-:-
30/11/2017 20:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – Aurora Frogs
-:-
30/11/2017 20:30 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Pergine
-:-
02/12/2017 19:00 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Feltre
-:-
02/12/2017 19:00 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Fiemme
-:-
02/12/2017 19:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Pergine
-:-
03/12/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Alleghe
-:-
03/12/2017 18:45 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Eppan
-:-
03/12/2017 19:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – SV Kaltern
-:-
08/12/2017 18:00 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Como
-:-
08/12/2017 18:15 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Varese
-:-
08/12/2017 18:30 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Eppan
-:-
08/12/2017 19:00 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – Aurora Frogs
-:-
08/12/2017 20:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – SV Kaltern
-:-
08/12/2017 20:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Chiavenna
-:-
09/12/2017 19:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Feltre
-:-
10/12/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Pergine
-:-
10/12/2017 18:45 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Meran Junior
-:-
10/12/2017 19:00 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Fiemme
-:-
10/12/2017 19:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – Aurora Frogs
-:-
10/12/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Alleghe
-:-
13/12/2017 20:30 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Pergine
-:-
14/12/2017 20:30 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Chiavenna
-:-
14/12/2017 20:30 Como Casate
HC Como – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
14/12/2017 20:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Meran Junior
-:-
14/12/2017 20:30 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Eppan
-:-
14/12/2017 20:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Alleghe
-:-
23/12/2017 18:00 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
23/12/2017 18:00 Como Casate
HC Como – SV Kaltern
-:-
23/12/2017 18:30 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – HC Varese
-:-
23/12/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – Aurora Frogs
-:-
23/12/2017 19:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Feltre
-:-
23/12/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Fiemme
-:-
27/12/2017 19:00 Feltre Palaghiaccio
HC Feltre – HC Como
-:-
27/12/2017 20:00 Stadio Varese
HC Varese – HC Alleghe
-:-
27/12/2017 20:30 Stadio Agorà
HC Milano Rossoblu – HC Eppan
-:-
27/12/2017 20:30 Schwarzenbach
Aurora Frogs – HC Pergine
-:-
27/12/2017 20:30 Raiffeisen Arena
SV Kaltern – HC Chiavenna
-:-
27/12/2017 20:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Meran Junior
-:-
30/12/2017 18:30 Costa di Vigalzano
HC Pergine – SV Kaltern
-:-
30/12/2017 18:45 Stadio Chiavenna
HC Chiavenna – HC Feltre
-:-
30/12/2017 19:30 Meranarena
HC Meran Junior – HC Milano Rossoblu
-:-
30/12/2017 19:30 Eisstadion Eppan
HC Eppan – HC Varese
-:-
30/12/2017 20:30 “Alvise De Toni”
HC Alleghe – Aurora Frogs
-:-
30/12/2017 20:30 Palaghiaccio Cavalese
HC Fiemme – HC Como
-:-